HoopsJunkie
Rasheer Fleming

RasheerFleming

Profile

Rasheer Fleming stats vs the Denver Nuggets, November 29, 2025


Mins
3
Pts
5

-

Rebs
0

-

Asts
0

-

Stls
0

-

Blks
0

Shooting

FG · 100.0%
2/2
3PT · 100.0%
1/1
FT
0/0
TS%
125.0%

More stats

Game Score
4.4
+ / -
+1
TOs
0
Fouls
0
ORebs
0
DRebs
0

Efficiency

Off. Rtg
175.0
Def. Rtg
75.0
Net Rtg
+100.0

More advanced

Usage %
22.2%
Assist %
0.0%
Steal %
0.0%
Block %
0.0%
TOV %
0.0%
Reb %
0.0%

On/off impact

ORtg diff
+52.9
DRtg diff
-69.2
Net diff
+122.1

Team on/off impact

StatRasheer Fleming on courtOnRasheer Fleming off courtOffDiff
MIN444
POSS786
+/-+1-19+20
ORTG175.0122.1+52.9
DRTG75.0144.2-69.2
NRTG+100.0-22.1+122.1
TS%38.9%58.0%-19.2%
OREB%0.0%29.7%-29.7%
DREB%100.0%64.3%+35.7%
REB%42.9%44.6%-1.8%
AST%66.7%58.3%+8.3%
BLK%0.0%2.5%-2.5%
STL%14.3%11.6%+2.7%
TOV%0.0%8.1%-8.1%
How a player's team performs when they are on vs. off court.

Play-by-play

Q41:40+3
Rasheer Fleming makes 22-foot three point jump shot (Koby Brea assists)
124 - 112
Q43:30+2
Rasheer Fleming makes 1-foot layup (Jamaree Bouyea assists)
124 - 107
Q43:45
In: Nigel Hayes-Davis, Koby Brea, Rasheer Fleming, Khaman Maluach
Out:
Oso Ighodaro, Dillon Brooks, Devin Booker, Royce O'Neale
124 - 105

Game score

50-0
4.4
On courtOn bench
Game summary

Rasheer Fleming came off the bench vs Denver Nuggets and finished with 5 points, 0 rebounds, and 0 assists in 3 minutes during the November 29, 2025 112-130 loss to DEN. He shot 2-2 from the field and 1-1 from three. His plus-minus was +1.