HoopsJunkie
Jordan Clarkson

JordanClarkson

Profile

Jordan Clarkson stats vs the Philadelphia 76ers, January 3, 2026


Mins
18
Pts
3

-

Reb
1

-

Asts
0

-

Stls
0

-

Blks
0

Shooting

FG · 25.0%
1/4
3PT · 33.3%
1/3
FT
0/0
TS%
37.5%

More stats

Game Score
-0.1
+ / -
0
TO
1
Fouls
0
ORebs
0
DReb
1

Efficiency

Off. Rtg
105.0
Def. Rtg
111.9
Net Rtg
-6.9

More advanced

Usage %
11.1%
Assist %
0.0%
Steal %
0.0%
Block %
0.0%
TOV %
20.0%
Reb %
2.5%

On/off impact

ORtg diff
-19.2
DRtg diff
-22.0
Net diff
+2.8

Team on/off impact

StatJordan Clarkson on courtOnJordan Clarkson off courtOffDiff
MIN1929
POSS4260
+/-0-11+11
ORTG105.0124.2-19.2
DRTG111.9133.9-22.0
NRTG-6.9-9.7+2.8
TS%53.7%60.2%-6.4%
OREB%14.3%35.5%-21.2%
DREB%89.5%65.0%+24.5%
REB%50.0%47.1%+2.9%
AST%46.7%69.6%-22.9%
BLK%5.9%1.9%+4.0%
STL%7.1%10.0%-2.9%
TOV%13.3%15.9%-2.6%
How a player's team performs when they are on vs. off court.

Play-by-play

Q44:26
In: Miles McBride
Out:
Jordan Clarkson
115 - 102
Q410:43
Jordan Clarkson misses 26-foot three point jump shot
100 - 89
Q33:13
In: Jordan Clarkson
Out:
Mikal Bridges
94 - 77
Q21:06
In: Miles McBride, Mikal Bridges
Out:
Jordan Clarkson, Guerschon Yabusele
66 - 53
Q21:06
Jordan Clarkson step out-of-bounds turnover
66 - 53
Q22:50
In: Jordan Clarkson
Out:
Tyler Kolek
58 - 48
Q25:37
In: OG Anunoby, Jalen Brunson, Mitchell Robinson
Out:
Jordan Clarkson, Karl-Anthony Towns, Miles McBride
49 - 44
Q26:09
Jordan Clarkson misses 23-foot three point jump shot
49 - 41
Q26:43
Jordan Clarkson misses 2-foot dunk (Paul George blocks)
46 - 38
Q29:45
Jordan Clarkson defensive rebound
37 - 38
Q210:45+3
Jordan Clarkson makes 26-foot three point jump shot (Mikal Bridges assists)
34 - 36
Q212:00
In: Karl-Anthony Towns, Jordan Clarkson, Mikal Bridges
Out:
Kevin McCullar Jr., Ariel Hukporti, Jalen Brunson
31 - 30

Game score

30-0
-0.1
On courtOn bench
Game summary

Jordan Clarkson came off the bench vs Philadelphia 76ers and finished with 3 points, 1 rebound, and 0 assists in 18 minutes during the January 3, 2026 119-130 loss to PHI. He shot 1-4 from the field and 1-3 from three. His plus-minus was 0.