High leverage
High leverage possessions are those where the outcome has an above-average impact on which team wins the game, based on the score, time remaining, and relative team strength. Learn more
Offensive rating
| 1 | 122.1 | |
| 2 | 121.6 | |
| 3 | 116.8 | |
| 4 | 115.7 | |
| 5 | 113.5 | |
| 6 | 113.5 | |
| 7 | 112.0 | |
| 8 | 111.5 | |
| 9 | 111.4 | |
| 10 | 111.4 | |
| 11 | 111.0 | |
| 12 | 109.7 | |
| 13 | 107.7 | |
| 14 | 107.4 | |
| 15 | 107.4 | |
| 16 | 106.8 | |
| 17 | 106.5 | |
| 18 | 105.7 | |
| 19 | 105.5 | |
| 20 | 104.3 | |
| 21 | 103.7 | |
| 22 | 101.9 | |
| 23 | 100.9 | |
| 24 | 100.0 | |
| 25 | 99.2 | |
| 26 | 98.4 | |
| 27 | 97.8 | |
| 28 | 97.4 | |
| 29 | 97.2 | |
| 30 | 95.8 |
Defensive rating
| 1 | 83.1 | |
| 2 | 95.9 | |
| 3 | 99.0 | |
| 4 | 99.6 | |
| 5 | 100.2 | |
| 6 | 100.5 | |
| 7 | 101.0 | |
| 8 | 101.1 | |
| 9 | 101.2 | |
| 10 | 102.0 | |
| 11 | 102.7 | |
| 12 | 102.8 | |
| 13 | 104.0 | |
| 14 | 105.2 | |
| 15 | 105.5 | |
| 16 | 107.1 | |
| 17 | 107.6 | |
| 18 | 107.7 | |
| 19 | 107.9 | |
| 20 | 108.3 | |
| 21 | 109.5 | |
| 22 | 110.1 | |
| 23 | 110.1 | |
| 24 | 111.0 | |
| 25 | 111.7 | |
| 26 | 112.9 | |
| 27 | 113.4 | |
| 28 | 120.0 | |
| 29 | 121.4 | |
| 30 | 122.1 |
Net rating
| 1 | +30.4 | |
| 2 | +21.2 | |
| 3 | +14.7 | |
| 4 | +12.0 | |
| 5 | +11.8 | |
| 6 | +9.0 | |
| 7 | +8.7 | |
| 8 | +7.2 | |
| 9 | +6.2 | |
| 10 | +5.2 | |
| 11 | +4.5 | |
| 12 | +4.2 | |
| 13 | +4.1 | |
| 14 | +3.1 | |
| 15 | +1.5 | |
| 16 | +1.0 | |
| 17 | +0.8 | |
| 18 | +0.1 | |
| 19 | -0.1 | |
| 20 | -5.4 | |
| 21 | -6.6 | |
| 22 | -6.8 | |
| 23 | -8.0 | |
| 24 | -8.2 | |
| 25 | -9.3 | |
| 26 | -9.4 | |
| 27 | -11.1 | |
| 28 | -12.9 | |
| 29 | -14.3 | |
| 30 | -24.3 |
Effective field goal %
| 1 | 54.6% | |
| 2 | 54.1% | |
| 3 | 53.0% | |
| 4 | 52.5% | |
| 5 | 51.9% | |
| 6 | 51.7% | |
| 7 | 51.7% | |
| 8 | 51.5% | |
| 9 | 51.4% | |
| 10 | 51.4% | |
| 11 | 51.2% | |
| 12 | 51.1% | |
| 13 | 51.1% | |
| 14 | 51.0% | |
| 15 | 50.7% | |
| 16 | 50.4% | |
| 17 | 50.3% | |
| 18 | 50.1% | |
| 19 | 49.8% | |
| 20 | 49.6% | |
| 21 | 49.5% | |
| 22 | 49.4% | |
| 23 | 49.1% | |
| 24 | 48.9% | |
| 25 | 48.9% | |
| 26 | 48.9% | |
| 27 | 48.6% | |
| 28 | 47.4% | |
| 29 | 46.4% | |
| 30 | 46.3% |
True shooting %
| 1 | 58.7% | |
| 2 | 58.2% | |
| 3 | 57.9% | |
| 4 | 57.2% | |
| 5 | 57.2% | |
| 6 | 56.7% | |
| 7 | 56.5% | |
| 8 | 56.5% | |
| 9 | 56.4% | |
| 10 | 56.3% | |
| 11 | 56.1% | |
| 12 | 56.0% | |
| 13 | 55.9% | |
| 14 | 55.6% | |
| 15 | 55.4% | |
| 16 | 54.9% | |
| 17 | 54.9% | |
| 18 | 54.8% | |
| 19 | 54.8% | |
| 20 | 54.5% | |
| 21 | 54.4% | |
| 22 | 54.4% | |
| 23 | 54.3% | |
| 24 | 54.2% | |
| 25 | 53.7% | |
| 26 | 53.5% | |
| 27 | 53.2% | |
| 28 | 52.8% | |
| 29 | 51.9% | |
| 30 | 51.1% |
Offensive rebound %
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 0.0% | |
| 26 | 0.0% | |
| 27 | 0.0% | |
| 28 | 0.0% | |
| 29 | 0.0% | |
| 30 | 0.0% |
Defensive rebound %
| 1 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 100.0% | |
| 6 | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 100.0% | |
| 9 | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 100.0% | |
| 15 | 100.0% | |
| 16 | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 100.0% | |
| 18 | 100.0% | |
| 19 | 100.0% | |
| 20 | 100.0% | |
| 21 | 100.0% | |
| 22 | 100.0% | |
| 23 | 100.0% | |
| 24 | 100.0% | |
| 25 | 100.0% | |
| 26 | 100.0% | |
| 27 | 100.0% | |
| 28 | 100.0% | |
| 29 | 100.0% | |
| 30 | 100.0% |
Assist ratio
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 0.0% | |
| 26 | 0.0% | |
| 27 | 0.0% | |
| 28 | 0.0% | |
| 29 | 0.0% | |
| 30 | 0.0% |
Assist to turnover ratio
| 1 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 0.0 | |
| 26 | 0.0 | |
| 27 | 0.0 | |
| 28 | 0.0 | |
| 29 | 0.0 | |
| 30 | 0.0 |
Steal %
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 0.0% | |
| 26 | 0.0% | |
| 27 | 0.0% | |
| 28 | 0.0% | |
| 29 | 0.0% | |
| 30 | 0.0% |
Block %
| 1 | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 0.0% | |
| 26 | 0.0% | |
| 27 | 0.0% | |
| 28 | 0.0% | |
| 29 | 0.0% | |
| 30 | 0.0% |
Turnover ratio
| 1 | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 13.7% | |
| 5 | 13.4% | |
| 6 | 13.2% | |
| 7 | 13.1% | |
| 8 | 13.0% | |
| 9 | 12.9% | |
| 10 | 12.7% | |
| 11 | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 12.4% | |
| 13 | 12.4% | |
| 14 | 12.2% | |
| 15 | 12.2% | |
| 16 | 12.1% | |
| 17 | 12.1% | |
| 18 | 12.0% | |
| 19 | 12.0% | |
| 20 | 11.8% | |
| 21 | 11.8% | |
| 22 | 11.7% | |
| 23 | 11.4% | |
| 24 | 11.2% | |
| 25 | 11.2% | |
| 26 | 11.0% | |
| 27 | 10.9% | |
| 28 | 10.8% | |
| 29 | 10.7% | |
| 30 | 10.6% |