High leverage
High leverage possessions are those where the outcome has an above-average impact on which team wins the game, based on the score, time remaining, and relative team strength. Learn more
Offensive rating
| 1 | 148.5 | |
| 2 | 128.3 | |
| 3 | 126.4 | |
| 4 | 117.3 | |
| 5 | 116.7 | |
| 6 | 113.3 | |
| 7 | 110.7 | |
| 8 | 109.8 | |
| 9 | 103.9 | |
| 10 | 103.3 | |
| 11 | 103.1 | |
| 12 | 100.0 | |
| 13 | 97.6 | |
| 14 | 96.0 | |
| 15 | 94.0 | |
| 16 | 27.3 |
Defensive rating
| 1 | 84.6 | |
| 2 | 89.4 | |
| 3 | 100.0 | |
| 4 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | 101.6 | |
| 6 | 108.2 | |
| 7 | 110.6 | |
| 8 | 111.3 | |
| 9 | 112.5 | |
| 10 | 112.5 | |
| 11 | 113.2 | |
| 12 | 117.7 | |
| 13 | 119.0 | |
| 14 | 121.1 | |
| 15 | 140.0 | |
| 16 | 233.3 |
Net rating
| 1 | +63.9 | |
| 2 | +20.4 | |
| 3 | +17.7 | |
| 4 | +5.3 | |
| 5 | +4.2 | |
| 6 | +3.1 | |
| 7 | +0.1 | |
| 8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | -0.5 | |
| 10 | -1.8 | |
| 11 | -5.0 | |
| 12 | -7.5 | |
| 13 | -13.6 | |
| 14 | -15.0 | |
| 15 | -44.0 | |
| 16 | -206.1 |
Effective field goal %
| 1 | 65.9% | |
| 2 | 61.4% | |
| 3 | 58.3% | |
| 4 | 53.8% | |
| 5 | 52.8% | |
| 6 | 51.1% | |
| 7 | 50.4% | |
| 8 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 49.1% | |
| 10 | 48.5% | |
| 11 | 46.9% | |
| 12 | 46.6% | |
| 13 | 45.9% | |
| 14 | 41.0% | |
| 15 | 41.0% | |
| 16 | 39.6% |
True shooting %
| 1 | 67.0% | |
| 2 | 65.6% | |
| 3 | 60.9% | |
| 4 | 58.7% | |
| 5 | 58.1% | |
| 6 | 56.3% | |
| 7 | 55.3% | |
| 8 | 54.9% | |
| 9 | 53.2% | |
| 10 | 53.1% | |
| 11 | 52.3% | |
| 12 | 50.8% | |
| 13 | 50.8% | |
| 14 | 49.9% | |
| 15 | 46.5% | |
| 16 | 45.1% |
Offensive rebound %
| 1 | 55.2% | |
| 2 | 48.6% | |
| 3 | 41.1% | |
| 4 | 39.7% | |
| 5 | 39.5% | |
| 6 | 38.5% | |
| 7 | 37.0% | |
| 8 | 35.8% | |
| 9 | 34.6% | |
| 10 | 34.5% | |
| 11 | 34.2% | |
| 12 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 31.6% | |
| 14 | 27.8% | |
| 15 | 27.3% | |
| 16 | 24.2% |
Defensive rebound %
| 1 | 71.6% | |
| 2 | 71.0% | |
| 3 | 70.5% | |
| 4 | 69.6% | |
| 5 | 68.0% | |
| 6 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 66.0% | |
| 8 | 66.0% | |
| 9 | 64.7% | |
| 10 | 64.4% | |
| 11 | 63.6% | |
| 12 | 60.2% | |
| 13 | 57.6% | |
| 14 | 55.8% | |
| 15 | 53.4% | |
| 16 | 48.7% |
Assist ratio
| 1 | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 16.8% | |
| 4 | 16.4% | |
| 5 | 15.6% | |
| 6 | 15.2% | |
| 7 | 15.0% | |
| 8 | 15.0% | |
| 9 | 14.7% | |
| 10 | 14.4% | |
| 11 | 13.3% | |
| 12 | 13.1% | |
| 13 | 12.6% | |
| 14 | 12.6% | |
| 15 | 12.6% | |
| 16 | 12.1% |
Assist to turnover ratio
| 1 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 1.8 | |
| 5 | 1.4 | |
| 6 | 1.4 | |
| 7 | 1.4 | |
| 8 | 1.3 | |
| 9 | 1.3 | |
| 10 | 1.3 | |
| 11 | 1.2 | |
| 12 | 1.1 | |
| 13 | 1.1 | |
| 14 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 0.9 | |
| 16 | 0.8 |
Steal %
| 1 | 13.4% | |
| 2 | 12.4% | |
| 3 | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 10.7% | |
| 5 | 9.6% | |
| 6 | 8.6% | |
| 7 | 7.9% | |
| 8 | 7.7% | |
| 9 | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 7.1% | |
| 11 | 6.8% | |
| 12 | 6.7% | |
| 13 | 6.7% | |
| 14 | 5.5% | |
| 15 | 5.4% | |
| 16 | 5.2% |
Block %
| 1 | 41.7% | |
| 2 | 23.7% | |
| 3 | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 17.0% | |
| 5 | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 14.5% | |
| 7 | 12.8% | |
| 8 | 11.7% | |
| 9 | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 9.3% | |
| 11 | 9.1% | |
| 12 | 7.4% | |
| 13 | 6.6% | |
| 14 | 5.4% | |
| 15 | 4.7% | |
| 16 | 3.1% |
Turnover ratio
| 1 | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 13.7% | |
| 4 | 13.6% | |
| 5 | 13.5% | |
| 6 | 12.7% | |
| 7 | 12.6% | |
| 8 | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 11.4% | |
| 10 | 10.2% | |
| 11 | 9.4% | |
| 12 | 8.8% | |
| 13 | 8.6% | |
| 14 | 8.2% | |
| 15 | 8.1% | |
| 16 | 7.7% |